|
編: 岸 博克 先生(元立教池袋中高)
2016年10月現在 |
|
男 子 |
種 目 |
|
記 録 |
氏 名 |
校 名 |
年月日 |
競技会名 |
会 場 |
備 考 |
1年100m |
手 |
11"9 |
古川 隆 |
立教 |
S59.10.21 |
地区対抗 |
武蔵野 |
|
中山準之助 |
立教 |
H6.7.24 |
総体 |
武蔵野 |
|
電 |
11"93 |
北條 雄基 |
学習院 |
H21.7.26 |
総体 |
夢の島 |
|
2年100m |
|
11"35 |
児玉 務 |
立教 |
S63.8.26 |
私立 |
江戸川 |
|
3年100m |
|
10"88 |
S・A・ハキーム |
城西大城西 |
H25.7.7 |
総体 |
江戸川 |
|
200m |
|
21"85 |
S・A・ハキーム |
城西大城西 |
H25.8.21 |
全日中 |
愛知・瑞穂 |
|
400m |
|
51"18 |
加藤 成晴 |
立教池袋 |
H26.9.23 |
豊島秋季 |
夢の島 |
|
800m |
|
1'57"62 |
大西 雄介 |
学習院 |
H15.7.12 |
通信 |
上柚木 |
|
1年1500m |
|
4'29"02 |
高橋 叶 |
千川 |
H20.8.7 |
関東中学 |
国立 |
|
2年1500m |
|
4'08"54 |
相原 将仁 |
立教池袋 |
H17.9.11 |
東京ジュニア |
夢の島 |
*都中学2年生記録 |
共通1500m |
|
4'03"3 |
相原 将仁 |
立教池袋 |
H19.3.21 |
ジュニア強化 |
駒沢 |
|
3000m |
|
8'54"3 |
相原 将仁 |
立教池袋 |
H18.11.26 |
都道府県駅伝選考 |
駒沢 |
|
1年100mH(0.838m) |
|
15"26 |
梶山 翔平 |
立教池袋 |
H26.10.25 |
支部対抗 |
駒沢 |
|
2年110mH(0.914m) |
|
15"80 |
梶山 翔平 |
立教池袋 |
H27.7.11 |
総体 |
江戸川 |
|
3年110mH(0.914m) |
|
15"14 |
井上 雄貴 |
立教池袋 |
H14.7.28 |
総体 |
上柚木 |
|
3年110mJH(0.991m) |
|
15"94 |
山口 瞭 |
立教池袋 |
H25.9.7 |
東京ジュニア |
夢の島 |
|
1年4×100mR |
|
48"74 |
菅野・大西・ 岡田・丸山 |
学習院 |
H13.10.21 |
支部対抗 |
上柚木 |
|
2年4×100mR |
|
45"4 |
犬飼・小出・ 太田・増田 |
立教 |
S62.10.24 |
地区対抗 |
国立 |
|
低学年4×100mR |
|
46"27 |
関口・栗原・ 斉藤・中山 |
立教 |
H3.10.27 |
ジュニアオリンピック |
国立 |
*東京都中学記録 |
4×100mR |
|
44"22 |
児玉・小出・ 太田・増田 |
立教 |
S63.11.3 |
中日カーニバル |
浜松 |
|
4×100mR混成 |
|
43"70 |
藤・松島・ 伊藤・西 |
豊島選抜 |
H20.10.19 |
支部対抗 |
駒沢 |
*藤,松島(学習院) *伊藤,西(巣鴨) |
1.2年走高跳 |
|
1m82 |
村山 太郎 |
学習院 |
H2710.17 |
支部対抗 |
駒沢 |
|
走高跳 |
|
1m96 |
上野 能之 |
立教 |
S62.8.28 |
私立 |
江戸川 |
|
棒高跳 |
|
3m20 |
川又 英生 |
巣鴨 |
S58.10.21 |
地区対抗 |
富士森 |
|
1年走幅跳 |
|
5m75 |
沼沢 想太 |
立教池袋 |
H15.9.23 |
豊島区 |
国立 |
|
2年走幅跳 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(調査中) |
3年走幅跳 |
|
6m62 |
小路 直輝 |
本郷 |
H22.8.26 |
私立 |
国立 |
|
1.2年砲丸投(4kg) |
|
12m67 |
中沢 利幸 |
本郷 |
H6.10.23 |
地区対抗 |
江戸川 |
|
共通砲丸投 (5kg) |
|
11m00 |
半澤 友行 |
巣鴨 |
H20.10.19 |
支部対抗 |
駒沢 |
|
四種競技 |
|
2077点 |
中野 雄太 |
千登世橋 |
H22.7.23
7.24 |
通信 |
江戸川 |
17.45(-0.4)-8m69-
1m74-57.16 |
|
※現在、あまり行われていない競技 |
1.2年100mH |
|
14"55 |
小島 良太 |
立教 |
H10.10.25 |
支部対抗 |
夢の島 |
|
4×200mR |
手 |
1'32"6 |
太田・児玉・ 小出・増田 |
立教 |
S63.10.23 |
地区対抗 |
駒沢 |
|
電 |
1'32"72 |
中村・高橋・ 胡間・深澤 |
学習院 |
H11.8.21 |
全日中 |
富山 |
|
4× 200mR混成 |
|
1'31"80 |
倉員・高橋・ 胡間・深澤 |
豊島選抜 |
H11.10.24 |
支部対抗 |
夢の島 |
*倉員(巣鴨) *高橋,胡間,深澤(学習院)
|
共通砲丸投 (4kg) |
|
15m56 |
斉藤 美只(3) |
駒込 |
S35.6.26 |
混成大会 |
武蔵野 |
|
三種競技A |
|
2880点 |
上野 能之 |
立教 |
S62.8.22 |
全日中 |
三重 |
100m,走高跳,砲丸投 |
三種競技B |
|
2964点 |
中山準之助 |
立教 |
H8.7.27 |
総体 |
武蔵野 |
400m,走幅跳,砲丸投 |
|
女 子 |
種 目 |
|
記 録 |
氏 名 |
校 名 |
年月日 |
競技会名 |
会 場 |
備 考 |
1年100m |
手 |
13"4 |
東 千絵 |
雑司ヶ谷 |
S63.10.23 |
地区対抗 |
駒沢 |
|
電 |
13"68 |
神野 彩 |
千登世橋 |
H18.7.22 |
総体 |
夢の島 |
|
2年100m |
|
12"72 |
中山 彩花 |
千登世橋 |
H23.9.11 |
東京ジュニア |
夢の島 |
風速:+0.1m |
3年100m |
|
12"69 |
下平 祥子 |
千登世橋 |
H22.7.24 |
通信 |
江戸川 |
|
200m |
|
26"33 |
照井咲恵子 |
城西 |
H21.7.25 |
総体 |
夢の島 |
|
800m |
|
2'19"40 |
鈴木 菜沙 |
千登世橋 |
H23.6.18 |
地域別 |
夢の島 |
|
1500m |
|
4'48"95 |
高梨 愛美 |
淑徳巣鴨 |
H12.10.27 |
ジュニアオリンピック |
横浜国際 |
|
1.2 年100mH(0.762m) |
|
15"18 |
永瀬 彩 |
千登世橋 |
H26.7.12 |
総体 |
江戸川 |
|
3年100mH(0.762m) |
|
14"47 |
齊藤 悠 |
千登世橋 |
H26.7.12 |
総体 |
江戸川 |
|
3年100mYH
(インターバル8.5m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(調査中) |
1年4×100mR |
|
54"38 |
笠原・小平・ 武藤・柳ヶ瀬 |
千登世橋 |
H11.10.24 |
支部対抗 |
夢の島 |
|
2年4×100mR |
|
53"5 |
米本・大久保・ 伊佐・清水 |
長崎 |
H2.10.20 |
地区対抗 |
武蔵野 |
|
低学年4×100mR |
|
53"16 |
小橋・高橋・ 都竹・鈴木 |
千登世橋 |
H16.7.25 |
総体 |
夢の島 |
|
4×100mR |
|
51"84 |
浅沼・下平・
清田・鈴木 |
千登世橋 |
H22.7.23 |
通信 |
江戸川 |
|
走高跳 |
|
1m55 |
篠崎三枝子 |
道和 |
H8.7.27 |
総体 |
武蔵野 |
|
田頭 日和 |
駒込 |
S55.5.11 |
区部西 |
大井 |
|
1年走幅跳 |
|
5m08 |
多久優麗花 |
豊島第十 |
H15.10.19 |
支部対抗 |
上柚木 |
|
走幅跳 |
|
5m34 |
多久優麗花 |
明豊 |
H17.10.15 |
支部対抗 |
駒沢 |
|
1.2年砲丸投(2.720kg) |
|
10m73 |
上門 瑞希 |
千登世橋 |
H11.9.25 |
豊島区 |
夢の島 |
|
砲丸投(2.720kg) |
|
11m61 |
上門 瑞希 |
千登世橋 |
H12.10.21 |
支部対抗 |
夢の島 |
|
四種競技 |
|
1823点 |
浅井 奈央 |
千登世橋 |
H18.7.22 |
総体 |
夢の島 |
|
|
※現在、あまり行われていない競技 |
1.2年80mH |
|
13"1 |
小澤 陽子 |
十文字 |
H4.10.18 |
地区対抗 |
武蔵野 |
|
三種競技 A |
|
2342点 |
篠崎三枝子 |
道和 |
H8.7.14 |
通信 |
江戸川 |
|
三種競技 B |
|
2588点 |
森藤 映子 |
道和 |
S60.7.13 |
総体 |
江戸川 |
|
|
|